Russia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Armavir

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Armavir. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Armavir with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 2,5271,570
BustAfghanistan 2,5051,557
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 2,4241,506
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 2,5991,615
FarahAfghanistan 2,2931,425
GardizAfghanistan 2,7101,684
GhazniAfghanistan 2,6551,650
HeratAfghanistan 2,1581,341
JabulsarajAfghanistan 2,6151,625
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 2,7511,710
KabulAfghanistan 2,6491,646
KandaharAfghanistan 2,6121,623
KhostAfghanistan 2,7811,728
KunduzAfghanistan 2,5001,553
MaimanaAfghanistan 2,2281,385
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 2,3661,471
North SalangAfghanistan 2,5871,607
Qalai NawAfghanistan 2,1681,347
SheberghanAfghanistan 2,2551,402
TrinkotAfghanistan 2,5321,573
ZaranjAfghanistan 2,3791,478
ShkoderAlbania 1,7641,096
TiranaAlbania 1,7721,101
VloreAlbania 1,8311,138
AdrarAlgeria 4,0972,546
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 3,2862,042
AlgiersAlgeria 3,2822,039
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 2,9181,813
BatnaAlgeria 3,0941,923
BecharAlgeria 4,0162,496
BejaiaAlgeria 3,1391,951
Beni AbbesAlgeria 4,0982,546
BiskraAlgeria 3,1941,985
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 3,5632,214
ChlefAlgeria 3,4592,150
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 3,0411,890
DjanetAlgeria 3,6612,275
DjelfaAlgeria 3,3942,109
El GoleaAlgeria 3,6802,287
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 3,1901,983
GhardaiaAlgeria 3,4892,168
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 3,3562,085
In AmenasAlgeria 3,3522,083
In SalahAlgeria 3,9392,448
MilianaAlgeria 3,3842,103
OranAlgeria 3,6432,264
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 4,2282,627
SkikdaAlgeria 2,9871,856
TamanrassetAlgeria 4,0622,524
TebessaAlgeria 2,9731,847
TimimounAlgeria 3,9672,465
TindoufAlgeria 4,7272,937
TouggourtAlgeria 3,2712,033
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 15,4819,620
Port BlairAndaman Islands 6,1193,802
Les EscaldesAndorra 3,1611,965
HuamboAngola 6,9154,297
LuandaAngola 6,6054,105
LuenaAngola 6,6634,140
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 7,3034,538
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 14,8439,224
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 14,7269,151
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 14,7439,161
Base OrcadasAntarctica 14,0418,725
ByrdAntarctica 16,0449,970
DavisAntarctica 12,9918,073
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 14,7999,196
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,6839,746
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 13,3258,281
AzulArgentina 13,5718,433
Bahia BlancaArgentina 13,8658,616
BarilocheArgentina 14,6619,110
Buenos AiresArgentina 13,3318,284
CeresArgentina 13,2768,250
ChamicalArgentina 13,6418,477
ChepesArgentina 13,7298,531
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 14,6359,094
ConcordiaArgentina 13,0768,125
CórdobaArgentina 13,5468,417
Cordoba ObsArgentina 13,5488,419
CorrientesArgentina 12,8657,994
EsquelArgentina 14,7529,167
EzeizaArgentina 13,3508,296
FormosaArgentina 12,7357,914
General PicoArgentina 13,7938,571
GualeguaychuArgentina 13,2368,225
JuninArgentina 13,5098,395
La PlataArgentina 13,3148,273
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 13,0138,087
La RiojaArgentina 13,6168,461
LaboulayeArgentina 13,6658,492
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 15,1609,421
Las LomitasArgentina 12,8097,960
Malarg EArgentina 14,2208,836
MaquinchaoArgentina 14,4889,003
Mar Del PlataArgentina 13,4848,379
Marcos JuarezArgentina 13,4808,377
MendozaArgentina 14,0028,701
Mendoza AeroArgentina 13,9938,696
Monte CaserosArgentina 12,9778,064
NeuquenArgentina 14,3158,895
Nueve De JulioArgentina 13,5658,429
OranArgentina 12,9888,071
ParanaArgentina 13,2948,261
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 12,8998,016
PehuajoArgentina 13,6678,493
PergaminoArgentina 13,4418,352
PigeArgentina 13,8118,582
Pilar ObsArgentina 13,5438,416
PosadasArgentina 12,6467,858
PresidenciaArgentina 12,9528,048
Puente Del IncaArgentina 14,0788,748
Punta IndioArgentina 13,2958,262
Rafaela IntaArgentina 13,3348,286
ReconquistaArgentina 13,0578,114
Rio CuartoArgentina 13,6658,491
Rio GallegosArgentina 15,0129,329
RivadaviaArgentina 12,9518,048
RosarioArgentina 13,3928,322
SaltaArgentina 13,2008,203
San AntonioArgentina 14,1988,823
San LuisArgentina 13,8358,597
San RafaelArgentina 14,0748,746
Santa RosaArgentina 13,8868,629
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 13,3128,272
SarmientoArgentina 14,7399,159
TrelewArgentina 14,3448,914
TucumanArgentina 13,3178,275
UshuaiaArgentina 15,0679,363
Villa DoloresArgentina 13,6578,487
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 13,4108,333
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 13,7928,570
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 599373
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,0725,016
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 13,1958,200
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,7697,314
Alice SpringsAustralia 12,0597,494
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,9497,425
AmberleyAustralia 13,7838,565
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 13,4228,340
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,7998,575
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,7356,671
CairnsAustralia 12,4647,746
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,0108,706
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,6796,636
CedunaAustralia 12,6507,861
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 13,1978,201
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 12,3367,666
Cobar MoAustralia 13,5098,395
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 12,0437,484
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,9938,695
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 12,3067,647
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,4537,117
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,9636,812
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,4565,255
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 13,7678,555
East SaleAustralia 14,0278,717
Esperance (po)Australia 11,9447,422
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,9457,422
EssendonAustralia 13,8408,600
ForrestAustralia 12,1547,552
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,2018,824
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,0666,877
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 11,7347,292
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,1656,938
Hobart (airport)Australia 14,3258,902
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 14,3158,896
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 12,6397,854
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,6827,259
Launceston WsoAustralia 14,2328,844
LavertonAustralia 13,8378,598
LearmonthAustralia 10,4926,520
LongreachAustralia 12,8327,974
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 12,8327,974
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,5379,033
Low HeadAustralia 14,1738,807
Mackay MoAustralia 13,0518,110
Macquarie IslandAustralia 15,5799,681
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,8056,715
MeekatharraAustralia 11,1546,931
Melbourne (airport)Australia 13,8318,595
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 13,8508,606
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 13,4108,333
Mount GambierAustralia 13,5418,414
Mount IsaAustralia 12,2587,617
Norfolk IslandAustralia 15,0729,366
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 12,1577,554
Nowra RanAustralia 14,0898,755
NuriootpaAustralia 13,1998,202
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,5166,534
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 12,4437,732
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,4027,085
Port HedlandAustralia 10,6636,626
RichmondAustralia 14,0248,714
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,3128,272
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,0758,747
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,0728,745
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,7717,315
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 11,7707,314
Thursday Island MoAustralia 11,7087,275
TibooburraAustralia 13,0808,128
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 12,7217,905
WaggaAustralia 13,8708,619
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,4625,259
WilliamtownAustralia 14,0548,733
Willis Island M.O.Australia 12,7527,924
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,2747,006
WoomeraAustralia 12,8097,960
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,9846,825
GrazAustria 1,9871,235
InnsbruckAustria 2,2941,426
KlagenfurtAustria 2,0751,289
LinzAustria 2,0781,291
SalzburgAustria 2,1671,346
ViennaAustria 1,9171,191
Zell Am SeeAustria 2,1851,358
AgdamAzerbaijan 723449
AstaraAzerbaijan 970603
GancaAzerbaijan 641399
GoycayAzerbaijan 724450
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 641399
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 3,2382,012
LerwickUk 3,2392,013
QabalaAzerbaijan 706439
QubaAzerbaijan 722449
SakiAzerbaijan 645401
SalyanAzerbaijan 881548
SamaxiAzerbaijan 780485
XacmazAzerbaijan 744462
XankandiAzerbaijan 723449
YardmiliAzerbaijan 897557
YevlaxAzerbaijan 691429
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 580360
Horta, FaialAzores 5,6513,512
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,4723,401
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,7823,593
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 10,0546,248
MuharraqBahrain 2,2491,397
ChittagongBangladesh 5,2173,242
DhakaBangladesh 5,0223,121
CharnocksBarbados 9,7976,088
BrestBelarus 1,503934
GomelBelarus 1,110690
GrodnoBelarus 1,558968
MinskBelarus 1,388863
MogilevBelarus 1,274791
VitebskBelarus 1,377855
BrusselsBelgium 2,7861,731
D’UccleBelgium 2,7861,731
OstendeBelgium 2,8851,793
Belize CityBelize 11,3907,078
BeninBenin 5,6943,538
BohiconBenin 5,6393,504
CotonouBenin 5,6943,538
KandiBenin 5,2263,248
NatitingouBenin 5,4003,356
ParakouBenin 5,4063,360
SaveBenin 5,5353,440
BermudaBermuda 8,6225,358
La PazBolivia 12,8057,957
Santa CruzBolivia 12,5077,772
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 1,8001,118
FrancistownBotswana 7,4904,654
MaunBotswana 7,4444,626
TshaneBotswana 7,9174,920
AimoresBrazil 10,9356,795
AlagoinhasBrazil 10,1766,323
AltamiraBrazil 10,5206,537
Alto TapajosBrazil 11,2606,997
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 11,4517,116
ApodiBrazil 9,5895,958
AracajuBrazil 9,9536,185
AracuaiBrazil 10,8056,714
AragarcasBrazil 11,5097,152
AraxaBrazil 11,3827,073
Arco VerdeBrazil 9,7556,062
BageBrazil 12,7877,946
BambuiBrazil 11,3437,049
BarbacenaBrazil 11,2747,006
BarbalhaBrazil 9,8376,113
BarcelosBrazil 11,1846,950
BarraBrazil 10,4336,483
Barra Do CordaBrazil 10,1566,311
BarreirasBrazil 10,6586,623
BelémBrazil 10,0896,269
Belo HorizonteBrazil 11,1846,950
BelterraBrazil 10,6926,644
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 10,3506,432
Bom JesusBrazil 12,3267,659
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 10,6246,602
BrasiliaBrazil 11,1676,939
BrevesBrazil 10,2666,379
C. ItapemirimBrazil 11,0456,863
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 11,2807,009
CabroboBrazil 9,9356,174
CaceresBrazil 11,9457,423
CaetiteBrazil 10,6256,602
Campina GrandeBrazil 9,5675,945
Campo GrandeBrazil 12,0377,480
Campo MouraoBrazil 12,1327,539
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 11,5237,161
Campos SalesBrazil 9,8956,149
CanavieirasBrazil 10,4766,510
CaparaoBrazil 11,0756,882
CapinopolisBrazil 11,5157,156
CaratingaBrazil 11,0416,861
CaravelasBrazil 10,6626,626
CarinhanhaBrazil 10,7336,670
CarolinaBrazil 10,4726,508
Castro, ParanáBrazil 12,0087,462
CataguasesBrazil 11,2056,963
CatalaoBrazil 11,3537,055
CatanduvaBrazil 11,6567,243
CaxiasBrazil 9,9576,187
Caxias Do SulBrazil 12,4197,717
Ceara MirimBrazil 9,4065,845
Cel. PachecoBrazil 11,2606,997
ChapecoBrazil 12,3767,690
Cidade VeraBrazil 11,5587,183
CipoBrazil 10,0786,262
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 10,6866,641
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 11,0776,883
CordeiroBrazil 11,2316,979
CorrentinaBrazil 10,7436,676
CorumbaBrazil 12,1597,556
CoximBrazil 11,9027,396
CrateusBrazil 9,7726,072
CuiabaBrazil 11,7857,323
CuritibaBrazil 12,0007,457
DiamantinaBrazil 11,0286,853
DiamantinoBrazil 11,7237,285
DouradosBrazil 12,1857,572
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 11,3877,076
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 12,6147,838
EspinosaBrazil 10,7126,657
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 9,0325,612
FloraniaBrazil 9,5505,935
FlorestaBrazil 9,8836,142
FlorianoBrazil 10,0816,264
FlorianopolisBrazil 12,1097,525
FormosaBrazil 11,1026,899
FortalezaBrazil 9,5005,904
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 12,4117,712
FrancaBrazil 11,4957,143
GaranhunsBrazil 9,7496,058
GoianiaBrazil 11,3377,045
GoiasBrazil 11,3477,051
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,9506,805
GrajauBrazil 10,2726,383
GuairaBrazil 12,2787,630
GuaramirangaBrazil 9,5725,948
GuaratingaBrazil 10,6056,590
IbiriteBrazil 11,1996,959
IguatuBrazil 9,7616,066
IlheusBrazil 10,4156,472
ImperatrizBrazil 10,3346,421
IndaialBrazil 12,1067,523
IpameriBrazil 11,3347,043
IraiBrazil 12,4277,722
IreceBrazil 10,3506,432
ItaberabaBrazil 10,3406,425
ItacoatiaraBrazil 11,0046,838
ItaitubaBrazil 10,9016,774
ItamarandibaBrazil 10,9416,799
ItaperunaBrazil 11,1306,916
ItapevaBrazil 11,8627,371
ItirucuBrazil 10,3686,443
ItuacuBrazil 10,5066,529
IvinhemaBrazil 12,1237,534
JacarezinhoBrazil 11,8837,385
JacobinaBrazil 10,2346,360
JaguaruanaBrazil 9,5175,914
Joao PessoaBrazil 9,4815,891
Joao PinheiroBrazil 11,1806,947
Juiz De ForaBrazil 11,2837,011
LavrasBrazil 11,3647,062
LencoisBrazil 10,4146,471
LinharesBrazil 10,8556,745
LondrinaBrazil 11,9937,453
MacapaBrazil 10,1756,323
MacauBrazil 9,4565,876
MaceioBrazil 9,7516,059
MachadoBrazil 11,4667,125
ManausBrazil 11,1286,915
MarabaBrazil 10,4496,493
MaringaBrazil 12,0547,490
Monte AlegreBrazil 10,5746,571
Monte AzulBrazil 10,7166,659
Monte SantoBrazil 10,0856,267
MonteiroBrazil 9,7116,035
Montes ClarosBrazil 10,9296,791
Morada NovaBrazil 9,5885,958
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 10,2946,397
Nova FriburgoBrazil 11,2626,998
ObidosBrazil 10,6806,636
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 9,8096,095
ParacatuBrazil 11,1966,957
ParanaBrazil 10,9096,779
ParanaguaBrazil 11,9527,427
ParanaibaBrazil 11,7167,281
ParintinsBrazil 10,8326,731
ParnaibaBrazil 9,6946,024
Passo FundoBrazil 12,4427,731
Patos De MinasBrazil 11,2767,007
PaulistanaBrazil 10,0436,241
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 9,9206,165
Pedra AzulBrazil 10,6776,635
PeixeBrazil 10,9246,788
PetrolinaBrazil 10,0926,272
PicosBrazil 9,9866,205
PiraiBrazil 11,3907,078
PirenopolisBrazil 11,2526,992
PompeuBrazil 11,2096,965
Ponta PoraBrazil 12,2757,628
Porto De MozBrazil 10,4076,467
Porto UniaoBrazil 12,1957,578
Porto VelhoBrazil 11,8767,380
Porto-AlegreBrazil 12,4817,756
Porto-NacionalBrazil 10,8246,726
PosseBrazil 10,9166,783
QuixeramobimBrazil 9,6686,008
RecifeBrazil 9,5615,941
RemansoBrazil 10,2376,361
Rio BrancoBrazil 12,2737,627
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 11,3587,058
Rio NegroBrazil 12,0917,513
Rio VerdeBrazil 11,5617,184
SalvadorBrazil 10,2326,358
Santa MariaBrazil 12,6427,856
SantaremBrazil 10,6556,621
SantosBrazil 11,6697,251
Sao CarlosBrazil 11,6417,234
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 10,7726,694
Sao GoncaloBrazil 9,7096,033
Sao JoaquimBrazil 12,2607,618
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 12,6487,860
Sao LourencoBrazil 11,4327,104
Sao LuisBrazil 9,8476,119
Sao MateusBrazil 10,7836,701
São PauloBrazil 11,6587,245
Sao SimaoBrazil 11,5757,193
Sena MadureiraBrazil 12,2767,628
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 10,1556,311
SerrinhaBrazil 10,1566,311
Sete LagoasBrazil 11,1726,942
SobralBrazil 9,6315,985
SoureBrazil 10,0386,238
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 10,5326,545
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 12,8848,006
SurubimBrazil 9,6045,968
TaguatingaBrazil 10,7896,704
TarauacaBrazil 12,3637,683
TauaBrazil 9,8186,101
TefeBrazil 11,5127,154
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 10,8406,736
TeresinaBrazil 9,9326,172
TiriosBrazil 10,3876,454
TorresBrazil 12,3237,658
TracuateuaBrazil 9,9396,176
Tres LagoasBrazil 11,8387,356
TriunfoBrazil 9,7906,084
TucuruiBrazil 10,3656,441
TuriacuBrazil 9,8696,133
UaupesBrazil 11,4167,094
UbatubaBrazil 11,5397,171
UberabaBrazil 11,4717,128
VassourasBrazil 11,3557,056
VicosaBrazil 11,1676,939
VitoriaBrazil 10,9466,802
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 10,5646,565
Ze DocaBrazil 10,0376,237
BurgasBulgaria 1,128701
LomBulgaria 1,422884
PlevenBulgaria 1,325823
PlovdivBulgaria 1,353841
SadovoBulgaria 1,340832
SandanskiBulgaria 1,491927
SofiaBulgaria 1,443897
VarnaBulgaria 1,069664
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 5,4193,368
BurundiBurundi 5,4973,416
Phnom PenhCambodia 7,0474,379
SiemreapCambodia 6,8274,243
BatouriCameroon 5,2023,233
DoualaCameroon 5,4863,409
GarouaCameroon 4,7722,965
MamfeCameroon 5,3443,321
MarouaCameroon 4,6172,869
NgaoundereCameroon 4,9563,080
NkoundjaCameroon 5,2703,275
YaoundeCameroon 5,4083,360
YokoCameroon 5,1953,228
Abbotsford, BcCanada 9,4395,866
Agassiz, BcCanada 9,4075,845
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,4224,612
Alert Bay, BcCanada 6,9514,319
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,2493,262
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 8,3765,205
Atikokan, OnCanada 8,6265,361
Bagotville, QcCanada 7,7224,799
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 9,3895,835
Baker Lake, NtCanada 7,3034,538
Banff, AbCanada 9,0885,647
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 8,2635,135
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 6,6114,108
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 9,1265,671
Bissett, MbCanada 8,5605,319
Blue River, BcCanada 9,0555,627
Bonavista, NfCanada 8,2445,123
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 9,0365,615
Brandon, MbCanada 8,8135,476
Broadview, SkCanada 8,8495,499
Broughton Island, NtCanada 6,0363,751
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 9,2995,779
Burgeo, NfCanada 7,0784,398
Burns Lake, BcCanada 8,8995,530
Byron Bay, NtCanada 7,1304,431
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 9,0655,633
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 7,0294,368
Campbell River, BcCanada 9,3775,827
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 6,0003,729
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 6,0843,781
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 6,6864,155
Cape Parry, NtCanada 7,1604,449
Cape Scott, BcCanada 9,3195,791
Cape St James, BcCanada 9,2125,724
Cartwright, NfCanada 6,5954,098
Castlegar, BcCanada 9,3315,798
Chapais, QcCanada 7,7984,846
Charlo, NbCanada 7,5024,662
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 7,4544,632
Charlottetown, PeCanada 7,4504,630
Chatham Point, BcCanada 9,3375,802
Chatham, NbCanada 7,5294,678
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 7,2474,503
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 7,6564,758
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 6,9744,334
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 7,7724,829
Clinton Point, NtCanada 7,1914,468
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 6,0113,736
Cold Lake, AbCanada 8,6375,367
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 8,2115,102
Comox, BcCanada 9,3985,840
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 7,4884,653
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 6,9474,317
Coronation, AbCanada 8,9085,536
Cranbrook, BcCanada 9,2615,755
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 6,8544,259
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 8,6985,405
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 8,6795,393
Dease Lake, BcCanada 8,4885,275
Deer Lake, NfCanada 6,9134,296
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 6,2153,862
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 7,7534,818
Dryden, OnCanada 8,5685,324
Earlton, OnCanada 8,2255,111
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 8,8235,483
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 8,7835,458
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 8,7955,465
Edson, AbCanada 8,8515,500
Egg Island, BcCanada 9,2625,755
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 7,7304,804
Estevan, SkCanada 8,9775,578
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 9,0795,642
Eureka, NtCanada 5,7313,561
Flin Flon, MbCanada 8,3875,212
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 8,2005,096
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 8,4235,234
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 8,3745,204
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 9,0945,651
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,0414,997
Fort Smith, NtCanada 8,0855,024
Fort St John, BcCanada 8,6335,364
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 8,3305,177
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 7,6764,770
Fredericton, NbCanada 7,6744,769
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 6,4584,013
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 6,7674,205
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 8,0174,982
Gladman Point, NtCanada 9,4815,891
Golden, BcCanada 9,1045,657
Goose, NfCanada 6,8004,226
Gore Bay, OnCanada 8,5005,282
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 8,7205,418
Greenwood, NsCanada 7,6514,754
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 7,2984,535
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 8,2555,130
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,5984,722
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 7,5784,709
Hamilton, OnCanada 8,6105,350
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,7994,225
Harrow, OnCanada 8,8595,505
Hay River, NtCanada 8,0645,011
Hope, BcCanada 9,3895,834
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,9654,328
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 7,2324,494
Inuvik, NtCanada 7,4114,605
Iqaluit, NtCanada 6,4584,013
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,0563,764
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 8,7985,467
Kamloops, BcCanada 9,2285,734
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 8,1835,085
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 8,1845,086
Kelowna, BcCanada 9,2915,774
Kenora, OnCanada 8,6325,364
Kingston, OnCanada 8,3505,189
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 7,2764,521
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 7,3154,545
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 6,8534,259
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 8,0955,030
La Ronge, SkCanada 8,4405,245
La Tuque, QcCanada 8,4155,229
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 7,2184,485
Langara, BcCanada 8,9675,572
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 8,1595,070
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 9,1885,709
London, OnCanada 8,6835,396
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 6,3213,928
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 8,1575,069
Lytton, BcCanada 9,2975,778
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 6,6704,145
Maniwaki, QcCanada 8,1445,061
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 9,1945,714
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,9364,932
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 9,1585,691
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 9,1065,659
Merry Island, BcCanada 9,4145,850
Moncton, NbCanada 7,5534,693
Mont Joli, QcCanada 7,5564,695
Montreal, QuebecCanada 8,0765,019
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 8,0985,032
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 8,9395,555
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 7,9394,933
Morden, MbCanada 8,8225,482
Muskoka, OnCanada 8,4235,234
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,6464,130
Nanaimo, BcCanada 9,4465,870
Natashquan, QcCanada 7,0934,408
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 7,3364,558
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,7104,791
North Battleford, SkCanada 8,7605,444
North Bay, OnCanada 8,3085,163
Ottawa (airport)Canada 8,2095,101
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 8,2105,102
Peace River, AbCanada 8,5845,334
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 6,7644,203
Penticton, BcCanada 9,3485,809
Petawawa, OnCanada 8,2405,120
Peterborough, OnCanada 8,4405,245
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 8,3215,171
Port Alberni, BcCanada 9,4425,868
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 7,1284,430
Port Hardy, BcCanada 9,3205,792
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 8,7585,442
Prince Albert, SkCanada 8,6485,374
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 8,9155,540
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 8,9485,560
Princeton, BcCanada 8,7555,441
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 6,3163,925
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 7,8664,888
Quesnel, BcCanada 9,0055,596
Red Deer, AbCanada 8,9505,561
Red Lake, OnCanada 8,4895,275
Regina (cda), SkCanada 8,9015,531
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 8,9045,533
Resolute, NtCanada 6,3163,925
Revelstoke, BcCanada 9,1625,693
Roberval, QcCanada 7,7734,830
Sable Island, NsCanada 7,4404,623
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 9,1745,701
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 7,6814,773
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 9,0715,637
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 6,5094,045
Sarnia, OnCanada 7,5034,662
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 8,7835,458
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 8,5365,304
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 7,0184,361
Scott, SkCanada 8,8165,479
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 7,3294,554
Shearwater, NsCanada 7,5954,720
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 7,9914,966
Shingle Point, YtCanada 7,3464,565
Simcoe, OnCanada 8,5685,324
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 8,5095,288
Slave Lake, AbCanada 8,6375,367
Smithers, BcCanada 8,8625,507
Stephenville, NfCanada 7,0264,366
Summerside, PeCanada 7,4794,648
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 9,0025,594
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 9,0055,596
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,2814,524
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 6,7564,198
Terrace, BcCanada 8,9145,539
Teslin, YtCanada 8,3105,164
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 8,4455,248
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 8,0865,025
Thompson, MbCanada 8,1685,076
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 8,5715,326
Timmins, OnCanada 8,2095,101
Tofino, BcCanada 9,4795,890
Toronto, OntarioCanada 8,5435,309
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 8,5515,314
Trenton, OnCanada 8,4075,224
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 8,0875,025
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 7,2994,535
Uranium City, SkCanada 8,0635,011
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 8,0845,024
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 9,4335,862
Vegreville, AbCanada 8,7725,451
Vermilion, AbCanada 8,7605,444
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 9,4965,901
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 9,5315,922
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 7,1594,449
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 8,6075,349
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,2925,153
Whitehorse, YtCanada 8,2555,130
Wiarton, OnCanada 8,5315,301
Windsor, OnCanada 8,8395,493
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 8,7215,419
Wynyard, SkCanada 8,7555,441
Yarmouth, NsCanada 7,8074,851
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,8714,891
Yorkton, SkCanada 8,7555,441
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 5,2793,280
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,3113,300
SalCape Verde 6,6734,147
BanguiCentral African Republic 5,0203,120
BiraoCentral African Republic 4,2382,633
AbecheChad 3,9552,458
FayaChad 3,6262,253
MoundouChad 4,7102,927
N’DjamenaChad 4,4122,742
AntofagastaChile 13,4908,383
AricaChile 13,1118,147
Balmaceda PuertoChile 14,9359,281
ChicoChile 14,9659,299
ChillanChile 14,4718,993
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 14,5609,048
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 13,7538,546
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 15,0209,334
Curico-General FreireChile 14,3138,894
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 13,2608,240
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 16,74010,402
Isla Diego RamirezChile 15,1469,412
La Serena-La FloridaChile 13,9928,695
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 14,7729,179
ParronChile 14,2288,841
Puerto AysenChile 14,9829,310
Puerto MonttChile 14,8189,208
Punta ArenasChile 15,1639,423
QuinteroChile 14,2088,829
SantiagoChile 14,1828,813
SewellChile 14,1948,820
Temuco-MaquehueChile 14,6419,098
ValdiviaChile 14,7429,161
Valdivia-PichoyChile 14,6489,102
VallenarChile 13,8538,609
ValparaisoChile 14,1828,813
AltaiChina 3,5622,213
BeijingChina 5,9673,708
ChangchunChina 6,3643,955
ChangduChina 5,0343,128
ChangshaChina 6,4484,007
ChengduChina 5,5993,479
ChongqingChina 5,8763,651
DuianChina 4,8022,984
ErlianChina 5,4533,389
GanzhouChina 6,7814,214
GuangzhouChina 6,8504,257
HaikouChina 6,8294,243
HailarChina 5,6913,536
HamiChina 4,1312,567
HetanChina 3,3352,072
JiuquanChina 4,6492,889
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 2,9261,818
KashiChina 2,9121,810
KunmingChina 5,8753,651
LanzhouChina 5,2623,270
Lhasa, TibetChina 4,6542,892
NanchangChina 6,6634,140
NanjingChina 6,6534,134
NanningChina 6,4784,026
PingbianChina 6,2813,903
QingdaoChina 6,5004,039
QiqiharChina 6,0643,768
RuoqiangChina 3,8882,416
ShanghaiChina 6,9054,291
ShantouChina 7,0874,404
ShenyangChina 6,3713,959
TaiyuanChina 5,8313,624
TaoyuanChina 7,3204,549
TengchongChina 5,5383,441
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 3,6462,266
Xi’AnChina 5,7553,576
XichangChina 5,6463,508
YanjiChina 6,7054,166
YichangChina 6,1663,832
YinchuanChina 5,3043,296
YiningChina 3,1611,964
ZhengzhouChina 6,0883,783
ZhijiangChina 6,2573,888
Aepto.San LuisColombia 12,1517,551
Antonio NarinoColombia 12,0747,503
AraucaColombia 11,1246,912
BarranquillaColombia 11,0956,895
Benito SalasColombia 11,8007,333
BogotáColombia 11,5717,190
Camilo DazaColombia 11,1826,949
El CaranoColombia 11,6647,248
Las GaviotasColombia 11,3457,050
MatecanaColombia 11,6777,256
PeralesColombia 11,6667,250
Pto.CarrenoColombia 10,9586,809
Rafael NunezColombia 11,1846,950
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 11,4237,098
Simon BolivarColombia 11,0356,858
VanguardiaColombia 11,5777,194
Vasquez CoboColombia 11,9827,446
YariguiesColombia 11,3527,054
MoroniComoros 6,3073,919
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 11,8167,342
LimonCosta Rica 11,7407,295
PuntarenasCosta Rica 11,8607,370
San JoseCosta Rica 11,8137,341
CrikvenicaCroatia 2,0651,283
DubrovnikCroatia 1,8581,155
SibenikCroatia 2,0021,244
SplitCroatia 1,9651,221
ZagrebCroatia 1,9571,216
CamagueyCuba 10,4016,463
CasablancaCuba 10,5216,538
HavanaCuba 10,5406,550
WillemstadCuraçao 10,5696,568
FamagustaCyprus 1,255780
LarnacaCyprus 1,292803
LimassolCyprus 1,336830
NicosiaCyprus 1,279795
BrnoCzech Republic 1,8981,180
ChebCzech Republic 2,2151,376
MosnovCzech Republic 1,8021,120
PragueCzech Republic 2,0821,294
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,8573,018
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,4083,361
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,0543,762
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,4474,006
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,0503,760
CopenhagenDenmark 2,3271,446
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 2,1571,340
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 2,5701,597
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 2,6041,618
MarstalDenmark 2,4241,506
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 2,3251,445
OdenseDenmark 2,4431,518
RandersDenmark 2,5001,554
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 2,1791,354
StudsgårdDenmark 2,5561,588
TønderDenmark 2,5291,571
TylstrupDenmark 2,5321,573
TystofteDenmark 2,3851,482
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 2,4791,540
VestervigDenmark 2,6121,623
DjiboutiDjibouti 3,7232,313
Melville HallDominica 9,7356,049
AltamiraDominican Republic 10,0786,262
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 10,0216,227
AzuaDominican Republic 10,1746,322
BaniDominican Republic 10,1606,314
BarahonaDominican Republic 10,2206,351
BayaguanaDominican Republic 10,0726,259
CabreraDominican Republic 10,0156,224
ConstanzDominican Republic 10,1336,297
CotuiDominican Republic 10,0756,261
DajabonDominican Republic 10,1436,303
DuvergeDominican Republic 10,2346,360
El CercadoDominican Republic 10,2056,341
El SeyboDominican Republic 10,0296,232
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 10,0436,241
Hato MayorDominican Republic 10,0456,242
HigueyDominican Republic 10,0196,226
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 10,2156,348
ImbertDominican Republic 10,0566,249
JarabacoaDominican Republic 10,1116,283
JimaniDominican Republic 10,2606,376
La RomanaDominican Republic 10,0576,249
La VegaDominican Republic 10,0946,273
Las AmericasDominican Republic 10,1006,277
LuperonDominican Republic 10,0686,256
MichesDominican Republic 10,0126,222
MocaDominican Republic 10,0816,264
MoncionDominican Republic 10,1216,289
Monte CristiDominican Republic 10,1166,286
Monte PlataDominican Republic 10,0796,263
NaguaDominican Republic 10,0346,235
NeybaDominican Republic 10,2186,349
PedernalesDominican Republic 10,2776,387
PimentelDominican Republic 10,0696,257
PoloDominican Republic 10,2416,364
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 10,0526,246
RestauracionDominican Republic 10,2086,344
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 10,0296,232
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 10,0726,259
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 10,0786,262
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 10,0296,232
SalcedoDominican Republic 10,0736,260
SamanaDominican Republic 10,0126,222
San CristobalDominican Republic 10,1196,288
San J. MatasDominican Republic 10,1136,285
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 10,1506,308
San JuanDominican Republic 10,1766,324
San R. YumaDominican Republic 10,0316,233
SanchezDominican Republic 10,0326,234
SantiagoDominican Republic 10,0876,268
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 10,1296,294
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 10,1166,286
TamayoDominican Republic 10,2106,345
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 10,1166,286
Villa RivaDominican Republic 10,0556,248
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 10,1146,285
YamasaDominican Republic 10,0976,274
YasicaDominican Republic 10,0656,254
Rapa NuiEaster Island 16,74010,402
CanarEcuador 12,5287,785
GuayaquilEcuador 12,5657,808
IzobambaEcuador 12,3177,654
La ConcordiaEcuador 12,3447,671
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 12,6717,874
MilagroEcuador 12,5407,793
OtavaloEcuador 12,2467,610
PichilingueEcuador 12,4457,734
PortoviejoEcuador 12,5137,776
PuyoEcuador 12,3687,685
QuitoEcuador 12,2957,640
RumipambaEcuador 12,3757,690
San GabrielEcuador 12,1827,570
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 1,8161,128
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 1,8441,146
AswanEgypt 2,4551,525
AsyutEgypt 2,1891,360
BahariyaEgypt 2,1431,332
Beni SuefEgypt 1,9761,228
CairoEgypt 1,8591,155
DabaaEgypt 1,9031,182
DakhlaEgypt 2,4241,507
El ArishEgypt 1,6711,039
El TorEgypt 1,9791,230
FarafraEgypt 2,3101,435
HelwanEgypt 1,8861,172
HurguadaEgypt 2,0901,298
IsmailiaEgypt 1,7771,105
KhargaEgypt 2,3691,472
KosseirEgypt 2,1841,357
LuxorEgypt 2,2761,414
Mersa MatruhEgypt 1,9391,205
MinyaEgypt 2,0921,300
Port-SaidEgypt 1,7081,061
Ras ElnakbEgypt 1,8001,119
Ras NsranyEgypt 1,9821,232
Ras-SedrEgypt 1,8641,158
SalloumEgypt 2,0361,265
Siwa OasisEgypt 2,2281,385
SohagEgypt 2,2151,376
St. KatrineEgypt 1,9161,191
TahrirEgypt 1,8341,140
TantaEgypt 1,8081,123
AcajutlaEl Salvador 11,8477,362
IlopangoEl Salvador 11,7927,328
Los AndesEl Salvador 11,8087,337
San SalvadorEl Salvador 11,7967,330
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 5,5623,456
AsmaraEritrea 3,3092,056
AssabEritrea 3,5522,207
MassawaEritrea 3,2692,032
TallinEstonia 1,9471,210
TartuEstonia 1,7821,107
VilsandiEstonia 1,9831,233
Addis AbabaEthiopia 4,0092,491
GonderEthiopia 3,6252,253
NegeleEthiopia 4,4122,741
StanleyFalkland Islands 14,2948,883
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 3,5732,220
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 3,6222,250
Laucala BayFiji 15,0789,369
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 14,9739,304
NandiFiji 14,9739,304
Ono-I-LauFiji 15,4859,623
HelsinkiFinland 2,0111,250
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 2,0111,250
JoensuuFinland 2,0981,304
JokioinenFinland 2,1061,308
JyvskylFinland 2,1741,351
KajaaniFinland 2,3031,431
KuopioFinland 2,1671,347
KuusamoFinland 2,4421,517
LappeenrantaFinland 1,9761,228
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 2,1911,362
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 2,2281,385
OuluFinland 2,4201,504
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 2,6301,634
TampereFinland 2,1511,337
TurkuFinland 2,1271,322
VaasaFinland 2,3531,462
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 2,6141,624
BiarritzFrance 3,3632,090
BordeauxFrance 3,2552,023
BrestFrance 3,4412,138
CaenFrance 3,1421,952
ChateaurouxFrance 3,0231,879
DijonFrance 2,7631,717
GourdonFrance 3,1001,926
GrenobleFrance 2,7561,713
Le MansFrance 3,1141,935
LilleFrance 2,8741,786
LyonFrance 2,8041,742
MarseilleFrance 2,8431,767
MontpellierFrance 2,9351,824
NancyFrance 2,6621,654
NantesFrance 3,2642,028
NiceFrance 2,6821,667
ParisFrance 2,9451,830
PerpignanFrance 3,0481,894
StrasbourgFrance 2,5601,591
ToulonFrance 2,7991,739
ToulouseFrance 3,1341,948
CayenneFrench Guiana 9,9016,153
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 10,1256,292
RochambeauFrench Guiana 9,9026,153
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 9,9316,171
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 9,9806,201
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 16,10410,007
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 16,62210,329
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 16,62010,328
HaoFrench Polynesia 17,01610,574
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 17,55910,912
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 16,57110,298
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 17,42410,828
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 9,9036,154
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 10,8636,750
BitamGabon 5,5823,469
CocobeachGabon 5,7863,595
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 5,8543,638
LambarnGabon 5,9233,680
LastourvilleGabon 5,8133,612
LibrevilleGabon 5,8493,635
MakokouGabon 5,6653,520
MayumbaGabon 6,1713,835
MitzicGabon 5,7093,547
MkamboGabon 5,5693,461
MoandaGabon 5,8533,637
MouilaGabon 5,9983,727
Port-GentilGabon 5,9973,727
TchibanGabon 6,0973,789
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 13,1428,167
BanjulGambia 6,4343,998
SukhumiGeorgia 202126
TbilisiGeorgia 481299
BerlinGermany 2,1861,359
BrockenGermany 2,3561,464
CologneGermany 2,6021,617
DresdenGermany 2,1301,324
ErfurtGermany 2,3231,443
EssenGermany 2,6041,618
FichtelbergGermany 2,1781,353
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 2,4821,542
GeisenheimGermany 2,5311,573
GorlitzGermany 2,0491,273
HamburgGermany 2,4281,509
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 2,4281,509
HannoverGermany 2,4281,509
HelgolandGermany 2,5751,600
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 2,3151,439
KarlsruheGermany 2,5011,554
KasselGermany 2,4311,511
KonstanzGermany 2,4521,524
LeipzigGermany 2,2281,385
LindenbergGermany 2,1261,321
MagdeburgGermany 2,2951,426
MunichGermany 2,2531,400
MünsterGermany 2,5631,592
NeustrelitzGermany 2,2221,381
NurembergGermany 2,3051,432
NurnbergGermany 2,3081,434
PotsdamGermany 2,2001,367
RostockGermany 2,3081,434
SchleswigGermany 2,4761,539
StuttgartGermany 2,4451,519
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 2,6241,631
ZugspitzeGermany 2,3201,442
AccraGhana 5,9243,681
KumasiGhana 5,9183,677
TamaleGhana 5,6313,499
GibraltarGibraltar 3,9882,478
AlexandroupolisGreece 1,318819
AthensGreece 1,6411,020
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 1,6551,028
ChiosGreece 1,441896
CorfuGreece 1,8371,141
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 1,6661,035
Heraklion, CreteGreece 1,7221,070
IoanninaGreece 1,7631,096
KalamataGreece 1,8221,132
KerkiraGreece 1,8371,141
Kythira IslandGreece 1,8021,120
LamiaGreece 1,6821,045
LarissaGreece 1,6441,022
LemnosGreece 1,431889
LimnosGreece 1,417880
MethoniGreece 1,8601,156
MilosGreece 1,6711,039
MitiliniGreece 1,365848
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 1,366849
NaxosGreece 1,580982
PatrasGreece 1,7711,100
RhodesGreece 1,452902
SamosGreece 1,432890
Skiros IslandGreece 1,525948
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 1,7821,108
ThessalonikiGreece 1,559969
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 1,7641,096
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 1,8641,158
AasiaatGreenland 5,5763,465
AmmassalikGreenland 5,0613,145
AputiteqGreenland 4,7872,975
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,4122,742
FrederikshbGreenland 5,7493,573
HolsteinsborgGreenland 5,6883,534
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 5,4883,410
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,3752,719
JakobshavnGreenland 5,4903,411
JulianehbGreenland 5,6353,502
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 5,5713,462
Kap TobinGreenland 4,3752,719
NanortalikGreenland 5,6203,492
NarsarsuaqGreenland 5,5843,470
NordGreenland 4,5622,835
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 5,7403,567
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 5,6533,513
Prins Christian SundGreenland 5,5193,429
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 5,5673,459
UpernavikGreenland 5,5103,424
UummannaqGreenland 5,4673,398
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 9,6926,023
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 9,6936,024
Guatemala CityGuatemala 11,7917,327
BokeGuinea 6,5014,040
ConakryGuinea 6,5224,053
FaranahGuinea 6,2733,898
KankanGuinea 6,1383,814
KindiaGuinea 6,4273,994
KissidougouGuinea 6,2753,900
LabeGuinea 6,2823,903
MacentaGuinea 6,3073,919
MamouGuinea 6,3433,942
NzerekoreGuinea 6,2863,907
SiguiriGuinea 6,0413,754
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,4834,029
GeorgetownGuyana 10,1956,335
TimehriGuyana 10,2266,355
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 10,2896,394
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 12,6367,852
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 12,3907,699
Kahului, MauiHawaii 12,4767,753
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 12,2847,633
Midway IslandHawaii 10,9906,830
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 12,4757,752
CatacamasHonduras 11,4877,138
CholutecaHonduras 11,7067,274
La CeibaHonduras 11,4697,127
La MesaHonduras 11,5597,183
Puerto LempiraHonduras 11,3247,037
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 11,6727,253
TegucigalpaHonduras 11,6447,235
TelaHonduras 11,5087,151
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 6,9694,331
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 6,9704,331
BudapestHungary 1,7181,067
Budapest-LORINCHungary 1,7041,059
DebrecenHungary 1,522946
KeszthelyHungary 1,8521,151
MiskolcHungary 1,592990
PecsHungary 1,7811,107
SzegedHungary 1,6361,017
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 1,8961,178
AkureyriIceland 4,1702,591
DalatangiIceland 3,9592,460
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 4,0232,500
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 4,1602,585
RaufarhöfnIceland 4,0822,537
ReykhólarIceland 4,3592,709
ReykjavíkIceland 4,3472,701
StykkisholmurIceland 4,3842,724
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,2702,653
AgraIndia 3,8172,372
AhmedabadIndia 3,7502,330
AkolaIndia 4,2492,640
AllahabadIndia 4,2202,622
AmritsarIndia 3,2662,029
BangaloreIndia 4,9513,077
Belgaum (Sambre)India 4,5032,798
BhubaneshwarIndia 4,9213,058
BikanerIndia 3,4072,117
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 5,1203,182
CherrapunjiIndia 5,0013,107
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 5,0013,107
DaltonganjIndia 4,4992,796
DarbhangaIndia 4,4852,787
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 5,0973,167
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 5,1043,171
DumkaIndia 4,7252,936
DwarkaIndia 3,5742,221
GoaIndia 4,4852,787
GuwahatiIndia 4,9303,063
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 4,6202,871
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 3,9982,484
JagdalpurIndia 4,7362,943
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 4,9363,067
KotaIndia 3,8082,367
KozhikodeIndia 4,9913,102
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 3,3152,060
LudhianaIndia 3,3982,112
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 4,7862,974
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 3,7762,346
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 4,1182,559
MusulipatnamIndia 4,9113,052
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 4,3592,709
New DelhiIndia 3,6522,269
PambanIndia 5,3873,347
PuneIndia 4,2172,621
SagarIndia 4,1192,560
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 3,1071,931
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 5,3183,304
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 5,3183,304
VeravalIndia 3,7852,352
VisakhapatnamIndia 4,9383,069
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 10,0676,256
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 8,9965,591
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 8,6405,369
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 10,2206,351
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 9,3965,839
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 10,3086,405
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 7,2284,492
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 11,3997,084
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 7,7294,803
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 8,3175,168
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 10,9456,802
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 9,6255,981
AbadanIran 1,7411,082
ArakIran 1,422883
BabolsarIran 1,334829
Bandar AbbasIran 2,3951,488
Bandar AnzaliIran 1,087676
Bandar LengehIran 2,3891,485
BirjandIran 2,0561,278
BushehrIran 1,9751,227
ChahbaharIran 2,8031,742
DezfulIran 1,549962
EsfahanIran 1,6601,031
IranshahrIran 2,6331,636
KermanIran 2,1441,333
KermanshahIran 1,289801
Khoram AbadIran 1,424885
MashhadIran 1,8321,139
OroomiehIran 879546
RamsarIran 1,203748
RashtIran 1,109689
SemnanIran 1,474916
ShahroudIran 1,502933
ShirazIran 1,9911,238
TabrizIran 879546
TeheranIran 1,346836
YazdIran 1,8471,148
ZahedanIran 2,4451,519
ZanjanIran 1,111690
BaghdadIraq 1,334829
BasraIraq 1,7051,060
BelmulletIreland 3,7352,321
Birr, OffalyIreland 3,6082,242
ClaremorrisIreland 3,6742,283
ClonesIreland 3,5532,208
Collooney, SligoIreland 3,6342,258
CorkIreland 3,6642,277
Cork (Ap)Ireland 3,6652,277
DublinIreland 3,4962,173
KilkennyIreland 3,5742,221
Malin HeadIreland 3,5562,210
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 3,5102,181
ShannonIreland 3,6812,288
ValentiaIreland 3,7832,351
EilatIsrael 1,7991,118
HaifaIsrael 1,452902
JerusalemIsrael 1,545960
Tel AvivIsrael 1,541957
AlbengaItaly 2,6001,616
AlgheroItaly 2,7021,679
AmendolaItaly 2,0831,295
AnconaItaly 2,1911,362
ArezzoItaly 2,3261,445
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 2,0161,253
BergamoItaly 2,4411,517
BolognaItaly 2,3421,455
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 2,3051,432
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 2,1501,336
BrindisiItaly 1,9421,207
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 2,7011,679
CameriItaly 2,5231,568
CampobassoItaly 2,1661,346
Cape BellavistaItaly 2,6191,628
Cape CarbonaraItaly 2,6721,660
Cape FrascaItaly 2,7261,694
Cape MeleItaly 2,5991,615
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 2,1781,354
Catania, SicilyItaly 2,3211,442
CerviaItaly 2,2711,412
CiampinoItaly 2,3201,442
Cimone MountainItaly 2,3961,489
Cisa PassItaly 2,4491,522
CivitavecchiaItaly 2,3711,474
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 2,2421,393
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 2,3601,466
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 2,0861,296
DecimomannuItaly 2,7041,680
DobbiacoItaly 2,2341,388
FalconaraItaly 2,2031,369
Florence, TuscanyItaly 2,3671,471
Foggia, PugliaItaly 2,0991,304
FonniItaly 2,6481,646
FrontoneItaly 2,2551,402
FrosinoneItaly 2,2691,410
GelaItaly 2,4071,496
GenoaItaly 2,5351,575
GhediItaly 2,4021,492
Gioia Del ColleItaly 2,0171,254
GrazzaniseItaly 2,2301,386
GrossetoItaly 2,4091,497
GrottaglieItaly 1,9911,237
GuardiavecchiaItaly 2,5921,611
GuidoniaItaly 2,3021,430
IstranaItaly 2,2571,402
Lampedusa IslandItaly 2,6211,629
LatinaItaly 2,3041,432
LatronicoItaly 2,1181,316
LecceItaly 1,9461,209
M. CalamitaItaly 2,4611,529
Marina Di GinosaItaly 2,0351,265
Messina, SicilyItaly 2,2451,395
MilanItaly 2,4781,540
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 2,5171,564
Mount ArgentarioItaly 2,4111,498
Naples, CampaniaItaly 2,2201,380
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 2,5951,613
PadovaItaly 2,2791,416
Paganella MountainItaly 2,3311,449
Palermo, SicilyItaly 2,4221,505
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 2,4361,514
PantelleriaItaly 2,5961,613
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 2,4121,499
PerdasdefoguItaly 2,6521,648
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 2,2841,419
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 2,1731,350
PiacenzaItaly 2,4551,525
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 2,4331,512
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 2,2661,408
Ponza IslandItaly 2,3241,444
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 2,1111,312
Pratica Di MareItaly 2,3361,452
PrizziItaly 2,4341,512
RadicofaniItaly 2,3481,459
Resia PassItaly 2,3611,467
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 2,2511,399
RivoltoItaly 2,1801,355
Rolle PassItaly 2,2721,412
RomeItaly 2,3211,443
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 2,3471,459
Ronchi LegionariItaly 2,1491,336
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 2,6341,637
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 2,0591,279
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 1,9491,211
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 2,4541,525
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 2,6771,664
Scuro MountainItaly 2,1231,319
SigonellaItaly 2,3361,451
Taranto, PugliaItaly 2,0051,246
TarvisioItaly 2,1321,325
TermoliItaly 2,1231,320
TorinoItaly 2,6061,619
Torino/ CaselleItaly 2,6081,621
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 2,4971,552
TrevicoItaly 2,1401,330
TrevisoItaly 2,2511,399
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 2,1301,324
Turin, PiedmontItaly 2,6101,622
UdineItaly 2,1641,345
Ustica IslandItaly 2,4041,494
VeniceItaly 2,2411,392
VeronaItaly 2,3571,464
VicenzaItaly 2,3021,431
Vigna Di ValleItaly 2,3401,454